Sandbach Striders

Delamere Parkrun

Runner Time
Stephen Mclean 00:20:14
Lisa Highfield 00:25:13

Full results can be found here

Rother Valley parkrun

Runner Time
Andy Thomas 00:20:13

Full results can be found here

Newcastle Dales Dash

Runner Time
Mick Hutchins 00:45:32
Lynsey Astles 01:01:23

Full results can be found here

Stockport 10

Runner Chip Time Gun Time
Lisa Highfield 01:18:42 01:19:06

Full results can be found here

Congleton Parkrun

Runner Time  
Darren Varley 00:18:30
Tony Taylor 00:18:48
Mick Hutchins 00:19:37 Personal Best
Andy Thomas 00:19:44
Andy Bennett 00:21:22
Catherine Winders 00:25:55
Gillian Fallows 00:25:58
Paul Nicholls 00:29:19
Sue Dodson 00:29:20
Eve Roberts 00:30:16

Full results can be found here

Hanley Parkrun

Runner Time
Stephen Mclean 00:19:35
Lisa Highfield 00:23:24

Full results can be found here

Croxteth Hall Parkrun

Runner Time
Paul Barnett 00:24:59

Full results can be found here

Wilmslow 10K

Runner Chip Time Gun Time  
Tony Taylor 00:37:57 00:38:04 Personal Best
Andy Thomas 00:39:43 00:39:51
Kirsty Pearce 00:44:08 00:44:39 Personal Best
Lisa Highfield 00:47:50 00:48:34 Personal Best
John Morris 00:48:25 00:50:08 Personal Best
Dayle Honess 00:49:10 00:50:27
Wendy Spreadbury 00:52:14 00:54:09 Personal Best
Helen Child 00:52:51 00:54:46 Personal Best
Jaynie Turner 00:55:22 00:59:19

Full results can be found here

Congleton Parkrun

Runner Time
Tony Taylor 00:19:39
Tim Wilson 00:25:16
Gillian Fallows 00:25:44
Catherine Winders 00:26:04
Sue Dodson 00:30:19
Karen Wright 00:30:25
Julia Dunlop 00:30:25
Eve Roberts 00:30:56

Full results can be found here

Delamere Parkrun

Runner Time
Craig Edwards 00:29:02

Full results can be found here

Tamar Lakes parkrun

Runner Time
Matt Wood 00:25:11
Elaine Wood 00:28:37

Full results can be found here

Sale Water parkrun

Runner Time  
Stephen Mclean 00:19:15 Overall 2nd
Paul Barnett 00:21:29
Lisa Highfield 00:23:53
James Boon 00:27:17
John Morris 00:27:20
Matthew Jones 00:29:24

Full results can be found here