Sandbach Striders

Congleton Parkrun

Runner Time
Mick Hutchins 00:20:51
Francis Gilchrist 00:22:27
Sue Dodson 00:30:42

Princes Parkrun

Runner Time
Paul Barnett 00:23:33

Delamere Parkrun

Runner Time
Darren Varley 00:19:02
Stephen Mclean 00:21:33
Colin Dalton 00:21:33
Rick Kelso-Davies 00:21:37
Steven Fallows 00:23:48
John Morris 00:24:49
Lisa Highfield 00:24:53
Tim Wilson 00:25:03
Tom Mayell 00:25:52
Gillian Fallows 00:26:02
Helen Child 00:26:56
James Boon 00:27:06
SImon Dawber 00:28:05
Robert Kettle 00:28:12
Tracey Hale 00:33:30
Amy Mayell 00:36:11
Karen Lovatt 00:36:24

Penrose Parkrun

Runner Time
David Sharp 00:25:19

Full results can be found here

Congleton Parkrun

Runner Time  
Tony Taylor 00:19:21
Steven Barton 00:20:52
Mick Hutchins 00:20:57
Colin Dalton 00:21:11
Kirsty Pearce 00:23:39 Personal Best
Steven Fallows 00:25:19
Gillian Fallows 00:25:19
Catherine Winders 00:25:56
Karen Wright 00:29:48

Wilmslow parkrun

Runner Time
John Morris 00:24:28

Stafford 10k

Runner Chip Time Gun Time
Tom Mayell 00:46:25 00:46:39

Full results can be found here

Macclesfield Half Marathon

Runner Chip Time Gun Time  
Andy Bennett 01:42:40 01:42:53
Karen Wright 02:32:27 02:33:09 Personal Best

Full results can be found here

Congleton Parkrun

Runner Time  
Tony Taylor 00:19:10
Andy Thomas 00:20:00
Steven Barton 00:20:46
Steven Fallows 00:23:28
David Sharp 00:23:28 Personal Best
Tim Wilson 00:24:03 Personal Best
Gillian Fallows 00:24:48
James Boon 00:27:15
Kirsty Pearce 00:27:24
Lynsey Astles 00:28:15
John Wright 00:29:52
Eve Roberts 00:31:22

Full results can be found here

Hanley Parkrun

Runner Time
Stephen Mclean 00:22:36
Lisa Highfield 00:24:30

Full results can be found here

Conwy Parkrun

Runner Time
Julia Dunlop 00:31:36

Full results can be found here

Perry Hall parkrun

Runner Time
Paul Barnett 00:21:13

Full results can be found here

Essar Sutton Six 10k

Runner Chip Time Gun Time
Tony Taylor 00:39:12 00:39:15
Philip Truman 01:00:48 01:01:07

Full results can be found here